Mia Sara Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mia Sarapocciello

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 19, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop