Mia MichaelsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mia Melchiona

Birth Place: Coconut Grove, FL

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Choreographer, Dancer

User Rating: (186 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hugh Laurie and Lisa Edelstein
House: So You Think Hugh Can Dance?

Mar 7, 2011 10:50 AM EST

Hugh Laurie and Lisa Edelstein
Matt's Picks: March 7-10

Mar 6, 2011 7:47 PM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop