Mia Michaels Celebrity Watchlist

Mia Michaels

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mia Melchiona

Birth Place: Coconut Grove, FL

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Choreographer, Dancer

User Rating:3.57 out of 5 (186 ratings)

Your Rating: