Mia Farrow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria de Lourdes Villiers Farrow

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 9, 1945, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ronan Farrow
Ronan Farrow to Host New MSNBC Show

Oct 16, 2013 6:14 PM EDT

America's Next Top Model OK, I'm…

Mar 16, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Cassandra Whitehead
Two _Top Model_s Just Can't Cut It

Oct 12, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

America's favorite night…

Sep 29, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop