Mia Farrow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria de Lourdes Villiers Farrow

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 9, 1945, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Exclusive First Look: Zoe Saldana Gets Into Character on the Set of NBC's Rosemary's Baby

Zoe Saldana has every reason to be worried. That's because Saldana stars in NBC's upcoming…

Lena Dunham
Lena Dunham "Disgusted" by Woody Allen

Lena Dunham has already been vocal about supporting Dylan Farrow, who accused Woody Allen…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 11:25am
John and Mary FXM

Dustin Hoffman and Mia Farrow portray a couple who meet in a singles bar and begin a casual affair. Filmed in Manhattan. James: Michael Tolan. Ruth: Sunny Griffin. Ernest: Stanley Beck. Hilary: Tyne Daly. Jane: Alix Elias. Fran: Julie Garfield. Boy Scout: (more…)

Mon Mar 9 3:00am
John and Mary FXM

Dustin Hoffman and Mia Farrow portray a couple who meet in a singles bar and begin a casual affair. Filmed in Manhattan. James: Michael Tolan. Ruth: Sunny Griffin. Ernest: Stanley Beck. Hilary: Tyne Daly. Jane: Alix Elias. Fran: Julie Garfield. Boy Scout: (more…)

Mon Mar 9 1:15pm
John and Mary FXM

Dustin Hoffman and Mia Farrow portray a couple who meet in a singles bar and begin a casual affair. Filmed in Manhattan. James: Michael Tolan. Ruth: Sunny Griffin. Ernest: Stanley Beck. Hilary: Tyne Daly. Jane: Alix Elias. Fran: Julie Garfield. Boy Scout: (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop