Merv Griffin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mervyn Edward Griffin Jr.

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: July 6, 1925, Cancer

Profession: Talk show host, Game show host, Game show creator, Producer, Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating: