Meredith BaxterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Meredith Ann Baxter

Birth Place: South Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: June 21, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop