Meredith BaxterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Meredith Ann Baxter

Birth Place: South Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: June 21, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1982
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1972

Shop