Mena Suvari Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mena Alexandra Suvari

Birth Place: Newport, RI

Birthday: February 13, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Assoc. Producer
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop