Melody Thomas Scott Celebrity Watchlist

Melody Thomas Scott

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Melody Ann Thomas

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.01 out of 5 (421 ratings)

Your Rating:

Don Diamont and Heather Tom
The Best in Soaps 2010

Dec 15, 2010 1:19 PM EST