Melody Thomas Scott Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melody Ann Thomas

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.01 out of 5 (421 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop