Melody Thomas Scott Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melody Ann Thomas

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.01 out of 5 (421 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peter Bergman
Peter Bergman Celebrates 25 Years on The Young and the Restless

Get your brain around this. On Nov. 27, it will be one quarter of a century since Peter Be…

Lauralee Bell, Doug Davidson and Melody Thomas Scott
Battle of the Blondes on The Young and the Restless

Honeymoon for three? On CBS's The Young and the Restless, hotshot attorney Christine (Laur…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 12:30am
The Young and the Restless POP

Sharon bonds with Dylan; Nick and Phyllis try to comfort Summer; trouble brews at the Abbott Cabin.

Fri Mar 6 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Jack and Ashley fight to protect Jabot, while Stitch questions Victoria's relationship with Billy.

Fri Mar 6 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Jack and Ashley fight to protect Jabot, while Stitch questions Victoria's relationship with Billy.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop