Melissa Reeves Celebrity Watchlist

Melissa Reeves

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Melissa Brennan

Birth Place: Eatontown, NJ

Birthday: March 14, 1967, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Melissa Reeves Photos

  • Days of Our Lives - Melissa Reeves as "Jennifer Horton"
    Photo By: Mitch Haaseth/NBC Universal Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - Billy Warlock as "Frankie Brady", Melissa Reeves as "Jennifer Horton"
    Photo By: Alice S. Hall, Mitch Haaseth/NBC Universal Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - Melissa Reeves as "Jennifer Horton", Matthew Ashford as "Jack Deveraux"
    Photo By: Gary Null, Mitch Haaseth/NBC Universal Photo
  • Days of Our Lives (l-r) Billy Warlock as "Frankie Brady", Melissa Reeves as "Jennifer Horton", Matthew Ashford as "Jack Deveraux"
    Photo By: Mitch Haaseth/NBC Universal Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - Frank Parker, Suzanne Rogers, Frances Reid, John Aniston, Deidre Hall, Melissa Reeves, Wayne Northrop, Eileen Davidson, Drake Hogestyn; Seated: MacDonald Carey
    Photo By: courtesy NBC