Melissa Rauch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Ivy Rauch

Birth Place: Marlboro, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: June 23, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor, comedian

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (1,084 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop