Melissa McBrideCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Suzanne McBride

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: May 23, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 1:30pm
The Walking DeadVatos(Season 1, Episode 4) AMCALL

Rick's mission to return to Atlanta may need to be aborted when he runs into some unforeseen problems. Meanwhile back at camp, Jim appears to be going off the deep end.

Sun Feb 1 2:30pm
The Walking DeadWildfire(Season 1, Episode 5) AMCALL

After a zombie attack, Rick and the group set off for the Center for Disease Control in Atlanta, and Jim must face a life-or-death decision.

Sun Feb 1 3:30pm
The Walking DeadTS-19(Season 1, Episode 6) AMCALL

In the Season 1 finale, a strange doctor allows Rick and the group access to the CDC, but things are not truly as they seem there.

Sun Feb 8 1:00pm
The Walking DeadNo Sanctuary(Season 5, Episode 1) AMCALL

Rick and the group find themselves in a vulnerable situation in the Season 5 opener.

Sun Feb 8 3:00pm
The Walking DeadFour Walls and a Roof(Season 5, Episode 3) AMCALL

Rick and the group find themselves pitted against some nasty people.

Sun Feb 8 4:00pm
The Walking DeadSlabtown(Season 5, Episode 4) AMCALL

A group of other survivors are encountered.

Sun Feb 8 5:00pm
The Walking DeadSelf Help(Season 5, Episode 5) AMCALL

While on a mission, the group is confronted by new problems that test their ability to survive.

Sun Feb 8 6:00pm
The Walking DeadConsumed(Season 5, Episode 6) AMCALL

Members of the group venture into a familiar location on a heroic rescue mission.

Sun Feb 8 8:00pm
The Walking DeadCoda(Season 5, Episode 8) AMCALL

Rick seeks a peaceful agreement when rules and morals are tossed aside by new enemies.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop