Melissa McBrideCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Suzanne McBride

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: May 23, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop