Melissa McBride Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Suzanne McBride

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: May 23, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Walking Dead
Postmortem: Walking Dead Boss on That "Devastating" Death and What's Next

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of The Walk…

Andrew Lincoln, Norman Reedus
The Walking Dead: Who Didn't Make It Out Alive?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of The Walk…

Shop