Melissa LeoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Chessington Leo

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 14, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Smith and Karen Gillan
Matt's Weekend Picks: April 22-24

Apr 21, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

Evan Rachel Wood and Kate Winslet
Roush Review: HBO's Mildred Pierce

Mar 25, 2011 7:10 AM EDT

Black Swan
Oscar Predictions: Who Will Win?

Feb 25, 2011 5:13 PM EST

Show More