Melissa GeorgeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Suzanne George

Birth Place: Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Birthday: August 6, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Melissa George's Treatment

May 4, 2007 9:15 PM EDT

HBO Books Three More for Treatment

Oct 30, 2006 1:12 PM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop