Melissa George Celebrity Watchlist

Melissa George

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Melissa Suzanne George

Birth Place: Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Birthday: August 6, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating: