Melissa Fumero Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Gallo

Birth Place: Lyndhurst, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: August 19, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Melissa Fumero Photos

  • Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Season 1 - Terry Crews, Andy Samberg, Andre Braugher and Melissa Fumero
    Photo By: Eddy Chen/FOX
  • Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Season 1 - Andy Samberg and Melissa Fumero
    Photo By: Eddy Chen/FOX
  • Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Season 1 - Melissa Fumero, Terry Crews, Andy Samberg, Andre Braugher, Stephanie Beatriz, Joe Lo Truglio and Chelsea Peretti
    Photo By: Eddy Chen/FOX
  • Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Season 1- Terry Crews, Melissa Fumero, Andre Braugher, Andy Samberg, Joe Lo Truglio, Stephanie Beatriz and Chelsea Peretti
    Photo By: FOX
  • Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Season 1 - Melissa Fumero as Amy Santiago
    Photo By: Patrick Eccelsine/FOX

Related Galleries

TV's Sexiest Crime Fighters: Women

16 Photos | Sep 17, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop