Melissa Fumero Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melissa Gallo

Birth Place: Lyndhurst, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: August 19, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 8 8:30pm
Brooklyn Nine-NineCaptain PeraltaNew(Season 2, Episode 18) FOX

Jake's thrilled when his absentee dad visits New York to spend some time with him, but Charles thinks the man is up to no good. Meanwhile, Holt hatches a difficult brainteaser for Amy, Terry, Gina and Rosa in exchange for tickets to a Beyonce concert.

Sun Mar 15 8:30pm
Brooklyn Nine-NineSabotageNew(Season 2, Episode 19) FOX

Jake's streak of bad luck makes him think that he's got an enemy, so Holt asks Amy and Rosa to investigate. Meanwhile, Gina's insulted when Holt makes light of her dance troupe; and Charles works a case with Scully and Hitchcock in Jake's absence.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop