Melissa Benoist Celebrity Watchlist

Melissa Benoist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Melissa Marie Benoist

Birth Place: Littleton, Colorado, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1988, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.16 out of 5 (98 ratings)

Your Rating:

Melissa Benoist Photos

  • Glee - Season 5 - "A Katy or a Gaga" - Melissa Benoist, Blake Jenner, Kevin McHale, Darren Criss, Chord Overstreet
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/Fox
  • Glee - Season 5 - "The End of Twerking" - Melissa Benoist
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Guilty Pleasures" - Alex Newell, Becca Tobin, Jenna Ushkowitz, Heather Morris and Melissa Benoist
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Glee, Actually" - Cory Monteith, Jenna Ushkowitz, Kevin McHale, Melissa Benoist, Blake Jenner, Becca Tobin, Samuel Larsen
    Photo By: Eddy Chen/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Glease" - Becca Tobin, Melissa Benoist, Jenna Ushkowitz, Alex Newell and Vanessa Lengies
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Glease" - Jacob Artist, Jenna Ushkowitz, Blake Jenner, Melissa Benoist, Vanessa Lengies, Becca Tobin and Samuel Larsen
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Thanksgiving" - Melissa Benoist
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Dynamic Duets" - Melissa Benoist, Becca Tobin
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Dynamic Duets" - Melissa Benoist
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Glease" - Blake Jenner, Melissa Benoist
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Glease" - Blake Jenner, Melissa Benoist, Jacob Artist and Jenna Ushkowitz
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "The Role You Were Born to Play" - Melissa Benoist, Alex Newell
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Britney 2.0" - Melissa Benoist, Alex Newell and Jenna Ushkowitz
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/FOX
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Britney 2.0" - Melissa Benoist, Alex Newell and Jenna Ushkowitz
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/FOX
  • Glee - Season 4 - "The New Rachel" - Matthew Morrison and Melissa Benoist
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/FOX