Melinda McGraw Celebrity Watchlist

Melinda McGraw

Birth Name: Melinda Leigh McGraw

Birth Place: Nicosia, Cyprus

Birthday: October 25, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeri Ryan

NCIS Scoop: Who's Playing Gibbs' Fourth Ex-Wife?

NCIS is finally filling in a major missing puzzle piece about Gibbs' background. The show has cast Jeri Ryan as Gibbs' (Mark Harmon) fourth ex-wife Rebecca, TVGuide.com has learned. Bubble Shows: Is your favorite new show in danger of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Dark Knight - Trailer 1
02:29 — Batman is up against his biggest and toughest challenge yet as Gotham City is terrorized by The Joker.
Meeting Spencer - Trailer
02:00 — After a series of Hollywood flops, famed director Harris Chappell returns to New York to relaunch his Broadway career.
Skateland - Trailer 1
01:55 — In the early 1980s, in small-town Texas, dramatic events force a 19-year-old skating rink manager to look at his life in a very new way.
"Sex Wichoo" Music Video
02:41 — Cedric The Entertainer is R&B singer-turned-preacher, Boyce "The Voice" Ballentine, in 'The Soul Man'. Watch the hit that made him an R&B legend, 'Sex (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 8:00pm
The Dark Knight TNT

In this sequel, Batman and idealistic DA Harvey Dent join forces to arrest and prosecute Gotham City's crime lords. But the deranged Joker raises the stakes by declaring all-out war on the forces of law and order.

I’ll Watch2077 Watching
Sat Oct 8 7:00pm
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps CMT

Eddie Murphy plays eight characters in this sequel about a portly genius whose hopes for marriage may be thwarted by his libidinous alter ego. Denise Gaines: Janet Jackson. Dean Richmond: Larry Miller. Jason: John Ales. Mr. Gaines: Richard Gant. Peter Sega (more…)

I’ll Watch244 Watching
Sun Oct 9 6:30am
SeinfeldThe Good Samaritan(Season 3, Episode 20) TBS

Jerry witnesses an accident---and is attracted to the victim (Helen Slater) and the perpetrator. Kramer: Michael Richards. Elaine: Julia Louis-Dreyfus. George: Jason Alexander.

I’ll Watch94 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Mark Harmon
On the Set: Inside Mark Harmon's Quiet Command of NCIS

It's Talk Like a Pirate Day a few days early on the set of NCIS, at least for one guest actor who is…

Amy Poehler, Billy Burke, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: A Parks and Rec Baby, More Revolution History, and Diaries' Breakup

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Melinda McGraw
Exclusive: Fairly Legal Adds Melinda McGraw as New Judge

Fairly Legal is adding Mad Men's Melinda McGraw as a new judge this coming season, TVGuide.com has l…

Zooey Deschanel
Critic's Guide to Tuesday TV: Glee's New Kid, Covert Affairs Returns, and More!

If it feels like a month of Tuesdays since Fox aired new episodes of freshman breakout comedy New Gi…

Melinda McGraw, Mark Harmon
NCIS Exclusive: Get Ready to Meet Another of Gibbs' Ex-Wives!

NCIS' Leroy Jethro Gibbs is a man of few words and many wives. And this November, viewers are going…

Scott Bakula
Cheers & Jeers: Scott Bakula Gets Better with Age

Cheers to Scott Bakula for doing career-best work on Men of a Certain Age.   Want more Cheers & Jeer…

Details

  • Birth Name: Melinda Leigh McGraw
  • Birth Place: Nicosia, Cyprus
  • Birthday: October 25, 1968, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college