Melinda McGraw Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melinda Leigh McGraw

Birth Place: Nicosia, Cyprus

Birthday: October 25, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop