Melinda McGraw Celebrity Watchlist

Melinda McGraw

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Melinda Leigh McGraw

Birth Place: Nicosia, Cyprus

Birthday: October 25, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeri Ryan
NCIS Scoop: Who's Playing Gibbs' Fourth Ex-Wife?

NCISĀ is finally filling in a major missing puzzle piece about Gibbs' background.

Mark Harmon
On the Set: Inside Mark Harmon's Quiet Command of NCIS

It's Talk Like a Pirate Day a few days early on the set of NCIS, at least for one guest actor who is…

Amy Poehler, Billy Burke, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: A Parks and Rec Baby, More Revolution History, and Diaries' Breakup

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Melinda McGraw
Exclusive: Fairly Legal Adds Melinda McGraw as New Judge

Fairly Legal is adding Mad Men's Melinda McGraw as a new judge this coming season, TVGuide.com has l…

Zooey Deschanel
Critic's Guide to Tuesday TV: Glee's New Kid, Covert Affairs Returns, and More!

If it feels like a month of Tuesdays since Fox aired new episodes of freshman breakout comedy New Gi…

Melinda McGraw, Mark Harmon
NCIS Exclusive: Get Ready to Meet Another of Gibbs' Ex-Wives!

NCIS' Leroy Jethro Gibbs is a man of few words and many wives. And this November, viewers are going…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 11:30pm
The Dark Knight TBS

Batman squares off against a new, completely psychotic foe: the Joker. However, the Dark Knight finds himself fighting a battle on two fronts when he learns that a prominent political figure named Harvey Dent is concealing a dastardly alter-ego known as Tw (more…)

Sun Mar 29 12:55pm
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps MAX

Professor Sherman Klump returns again for more experiments. His new invention his a youth serum, now all he must do is keep it away from Buddy Love...

Tue Mar 31 11:05am
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps MAX

Professor Sherman Klump returns again for more experiments. His new invention his a youth serum, now all he must do is keep it away from Buddy Love...