Melinda McGrawCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melinda Leigh McGraw

Birth Place: Nicosia, Cyprus

Birthday: October 25, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeri Ryan
NCIS Scoop: Who's Playing Gibbs' Fourth Ex-Wife?

NCISĀ is finally filling in a major missing puzzle piece about Gibbs' background.

Mark Harmon
On the Set: Inside Mark Harmon's Quiet Command of NCIS

It's Talk Like a Pirate Day a few days early on the set of NCIS, at least for one guest ac…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 10:00am
NCISDevil's Trifecta(Season 10, Episode 9) USA-E

Gibbs teams up with FBI agent T.C. Fornell on a joint investigation when Fornell becomes the target of a shooting. The case gets more complicated when their mutual ex-wife, Diane, becomes involved. Meanwhile, rumors run rampant when Diane stays overnight a (more…)

Thu Jan 29 9:15am
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps IFC

Professor Sherman Klump returns again for more experiments. His new invention his a youth serum, now all he must do is keep it away from Buddy Love...

Thu Jan 29 3:30pm
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps IFC

Professor Sherman Klump returns again for more experiments. His new invention his a youth serum, now all he must do is keep it away from Buddy Love...

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop