Melinda McGraw Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melinda Leigh McGraw

Birth Place: Nicosia, Cyprus

Birthday: October 25, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeri Ryan
NCIS Scoop: Who's Playing Gibbs' Fourth Ex-Wife?

NCISĀ is finally filling in a major missing puzzle piece about Gibbs' background.

Mark Harmon
On the Set: Inside Mark Harmon's Quiet Command of NCIS

It's Talk Like a Pirate Day a few days early on the set of NCIS, at least for one guest ac…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiWrecking Crew(Season 7, Episode 6) WE

Calleigh and Delko are assigned to protect a witness in a safe house located in a vacant high-rise building. The man is set to testify against a Miami crime boss in a murder trial, but he's killed when a 200-foot crane smashes into the safe house. The crim (more…)

Thu Mar 5 10:00pm
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps MAXEAL

Professor Sherman Klump returns again for more experiments. His new invention his a youth serum, now all he must do is keep it away from Buddy Love...

Sun Mar 8 4:30pm
The Dark Knight TNT

Batman squares off against a new, completely psychotic foe: the Joker. However, the Dark Knight finds himself fighting a battle on two fronts when he learns that a prominent political figure named Harvey Dent is concealing a dastardly alter-ego known as Tw (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop