Melanie LynskeyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melanie Jayne Lynskey

Birth Place: New Plymouth, New Zealand

Birthday: May 16, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (240 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop