Melanie Chisholm Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melanie Jayne Chisholm

Birth Place: Whiston, Lancashire, England

Birthday: January 12, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop