Melanie Brown Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Melanie Janine Brown

Birth Place: Leeds, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: May 29, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Pop singer, Actor

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (157 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 10 8:00pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?Mel B(Season 10, Episode 15) CW

Mel B; Gary Anthony Williams.