Melanie Brown Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melanie Janine Brown

Birth Place: Leeds, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: May 29, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Pop singer, Actor

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (157 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop