Mel FerrerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Melchior Gaston Ferrer

Birth Place: Elberon, NJ

Birthday: August 25, 1917, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Producer
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Producer
1972
Producer
1970
Producer
1967
Producer
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1962
Actor
1960
Director
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor
1953
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1952
Actor
1950
Director
1950
Actor
1949
Actor
1947

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop