Mel Blanc Celebrity Watchlist

Mel Blanc

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Melvin Jerome Blank

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 30, 1908, Gemini

Profession: Voice artist, Actor, Singer, Musician

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2003
Actor
1990
Voice
1988
Actor
1983
Voice
1980
Actor
1973
Voice
1965
Voice
1965
Actor
1964
Performer
1964
Actor
1962
Voice
1962
Actor
1961
Voice
1960