Meghan Markle Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Meghan Markle

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 4, 1981, Leo

Profession: Model, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(308 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patrick J. Adams and Gabriel Macht, Suits

Suits Boss Breaks Down "Game-Changing" Finale: "We Had to Pull the Trigger"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Wednesday's Season 5 finale of Suits. Read at your own risk.] Orange is the new Mike. Yup, Mike (Patrick J. Adams) took the two-year prison term deal with Gibbs (Leslie Hope) to protect Harvey (Ga… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 6 Sneak Peek
01:00 — Take a look at what's coming up in Season 6 of SUITS.
Suits, Season 6
Season 6 begins immediately following the events of the shocking Season 5 cliffhanger that left Mike behind bars. After signing a plea deal to spare h (more…)
Season 6 Sneak Peek
01:00 — Take a look at what's coming up in Season 6 of SUITS.
Suits, Season 6
Season 6 begins immediately following the events of the shocking Season 5 cliffhanger that left Mike behind bars. After signing a plea deal to spare h (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 7 2:00am
CSI: NYMurder Sings the Blues(Season 3, Episode 7) TNT

A young woman dies after she starts bleeding from her eyes, nose and mouth while partying on a subway train, and Mac believes she may be the victim of a biological attack. Later, Mac learns that one of his investigators knew the victim. Across town, a weal (more…)

I’ll Watch60 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Meghan Markle
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 4, 1981, Leo
  • Profession: Model, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »