Megan Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(410 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

 Brian Austin Green

​Brian Austin Green Explains New Baby with Ex-Wife Megan Fox

See Will Arnett's 'surprised' reaction to Megan Fox's #NotTheFather post A collective gasp was heard round the celebrity entertainment world earlier this week when Megan Fox revealed that she's pregnant with her third child -- and her estranged husb… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Trailer
02:09 — The city needs heroes. Darkness has settled over New York City as Shredder and his evil Foot Clan have an iron grip on everything from the police to t (more…)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Trailer
01:21 — The city needs heroes. Darkness has settled over New York City as Shredder and his evil Foot Clan have an iron grip on everything from the police to t (more…)
Are Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green Still Together?
00:51 — Megan and Brian were recently seen holding hands on the beach.
Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green's Babymoon
00:50 — The pregnant "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows" actress and her hubby soak up the sun in Hawaii.

Watch See all »

Wed May 4 6:00am
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen HBO2e

After moving from New York City to suburban New Jersey, a teen tries to regain her popularity by nabbing the lead in the school play.

I’ll Watch115 Watching
Sun May 8 4:05pm
Transformers HBO2e

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1429 Watching
Tue May 10 8:00pm
New GirlWedding EveNew(Season 5, Episode 21) FOX

'Twas the night before the wedding, and Nick and Winston help out on Schmidt's rewrite of his vows, while Jess, who suspects Sam will propose to her, gets the gang to play a game of True American to avoid having to answer him.

I’ll Watch1 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox
  • Birth Place: Tennessee
  • Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »