Megan Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(414 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Megan Fox

Megan Fox Gives Birth to Baby Boy

There's a new man in Megan Fox's life. The New Girl actress gave birth to her third son last week, E! reports. Journey River Green was born Aug. 4. It's the third child for Fox and Brian Austin Green, who also have sons Noah, 3, and Bodhi, 2. Journe… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Megan Fox's Post-Baby Style Is Casual and Chic
00:51 — The mom of three steps out two months after giving birth to her third son and her body is so on point.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows - Trailer
01:38 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
00:57 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
01:13 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 8:00pm
Transformers TNT

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1487 Watching
Sun Oct 2 5:00pm
Transformers TNT

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1487 Watching