Megan Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(412 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

 Brian Austin Green

​Brian Austin Green Explains New Baby with Ex-Wife Megan Fox

See Will Arnett's 'surprised' reaction to Megan Fox's #NotTheFather post A collective gasp was heard round the celebrity entertainment world earlier this week when Megan Fox revealed that she's pregnant with her third child -- and her estranged husb… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
02:03 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
Moments Pass from "Goosebumps Walkaway"
00:45 — Reagan asks Nick to not make her last day in the apartment weird.
Very Obvious from "Reagan"
01:01 — Reagan isn't pleased with Nick's handiwork.
Pretend from "Wig"
00:58 — Winston and Reagan role-play a break up.

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 27 5:00pm
Friends With Kids LIFE

Jason and his best friend Julie decide to have a child together, but not be a couple. While the arrangement works at first, soon they each grow jealous of the other's outside relationships, and all their friends who are married with kids start having serio (more…)

I’ll Watch25 Watching
Fri Jul 1 10:30am
Transformers HBO2

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1445 Watching
Sat Jul 9 11:00am
Two and a Half MenCamel Filters and Pheromones(Season 1, Episode 12) FX

Berta's granddaughter (Megan Fox) spends the day at Charlie's, which isn't a problem until he learns she's a beautiful, rebellious 16-year-old. Freddie: Noel Fisher. Berta: Conchata Ferrell. Rose: Melanie Lynskey. Judith: Marin Hinkle.

I’ll Watch197 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox
  • Birth Place: Tennessee
  • Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »