Megan Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(412 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

 Brian Austin Green

​Brian Austin Green Explains New Baby with Ex-Wife Megan Fox

See Will Arnett's 'surprised' reaction to Megan Fox's #NotTheFather post A collective gasp was heard round the celebrity entertainment world earlier this week when Megan Fox revealed that she's pregnant with her third child -- and her estranged husb… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
00:46 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
01:00 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
00:35 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
EXCLUSIVE: Megan Fox Reveals Son is 'Practicing' Taking Care of Baby No. 3
01:54 — The 'Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows' star also tells ET her kids are too young to watch her new movie.

Watch See all »

Mon May 30 4:30pm
Transformers HBO2

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1438 Watching
Mon May 30 10:30pm
Transformers HBO2

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1438 Watching
Tue May 31 11:35pm
Jimmy Kimmel LiveNew(Season 14, Episode 81) ABC

Megan Fox; Thomas Middleditch. Also: Josh Abbott Band perform.

Details

  • Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox
  • Birth Place: Tennessee
  • Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor