Megan Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(413 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Megan Fox

Megan Fox Gives Birth to Baby Boy

There's a new man in Megan Fox's life. The New Girl actress gave birth to her third son last week, E! reports. Journey River Green was born Aug. 4. It's the third child for Fox and Brian Austin Green, who also have sons Noah, 3, and Bodhi, 2. Journe… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows - Trailer
01:38 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
00:57 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
01:13 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows
01:09 — Michelangelo, Donatello, Leonardo, and Raphael return to theaters this summer to battle bigger, badder villains, alongside April O’Neil (Megan Fox), V (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 11:30am
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen HBO

After moving from New York City to suburban New Jersey, a teen tries to regain her popularity by nabbing the lead in the school play.

I’ll Watch116 Watching
Sat Oct 1 8:00pm
Transformers TNT

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1485 Watching
Sun Oct 2 5:00pm
Transformers TNT

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1485 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox
  • Birth Place: Tennessee
  • Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet