Megan Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (395 ratings)

Your Rating:

Megan Fox Photos

  • Megan Fox - The Cinema Society & People StyleWatch screening of 'Friends With Kids' in New York City, March 5, 2012
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox - The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 16, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox poses - The Giorgio Armani Prive Fashion Show as part as Paris Fashion Week Haute Couture A/W 2009/10 in Paris, July 7, 2009
    Photo By: Tony Barson/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox - The 2009 Los Angeles Film Festival's premiere of "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen", June 22, 2009
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox - The "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen" World Premiere in Tokyo, Japan, June 8, 2009
    Photo By: Jun Sato/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox - The 66th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 11, 2009
    Photo By: Vince Bucci/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox - The GQ Men of the Year party held at the Chateau Marmont Hotel in Los Angeles, November 18, 2008
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox and Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson - Teen Choice Awards, August 26, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox - LA premiere of "Transformers", June 27, 2007
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Megan Fox - 2007 MTV Movie Awards, June 3, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Brian Austin Green and Megan Fox - Maxim's 8th Annual Hot 100 Party - May 16, 2007
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Related Galleries