Megan Fox Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (395 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Twilight Saga: New Moon
Vampires Rule Teen Choice Awards

Aug 9, 2010 9:20 AM EDT

Brian Austin Green, Megan Fox
Megan Fox Engaged Yet Again

Jun 16, 2010 1:55 PM EDT

Megan Fox Loves Her Some Sex

Jun 5, 2008 4:11 PM EDT

Megan Fox by Venturelli/ WireImage.com
FHM Poll: Megan is Top Fox

Apr 24, 2008 3:19 PM EDT

Shop