Megan Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (395 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kirk Cameron
Kirk Cameron, Cameron Diaz Top Razzie Awards

Who won the first "Razzie Redeemer" Award?

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
VIDEO: Watch the Trailer for Michael Bay's Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

The Heroes in a Half-Shell are back! In Michael Bay's upcoming Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles reboot,…

Megan Fox, Brian Austin Green
Brian Austin Green, Megan Fox Welcome Baby Boy

It's another boy for Brian Austin Green and Megan Fox!

Megan Fox
VIDEO: Megan Fox Aims for Call of Duty: Ghosts Video Game Ad

Megan Fox's days battling big bad machines may be behind her, but she still knows how to put up a fi…

Megan Fox, Brian Austin Green
Megan Fox Pregnant with Baby No. 2

Megan Fox and husband Brian Austin Green are expecting their second child."I can confirm Megan is ex…

Vanessa Marcil
Vanessa Marcil Officially Divorced from CSI's Carmine Giovinazzo

Vanessa Marcil is officially divorced from CSI: NY actor Carmine Giovinazzo, TMZ.com reports. The…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Secret Celebrity Weddings

See the stars who surprised the world by tying the knot when no one was looking

Dead Sexy: Our Horror Movie Crushes

Horror movie stars that are just bloody hot

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 6:00pm
Jennifer's Body FXM

Impish high-school student Needy (Amanda Seyfried) attempts to prevent her demon-possessed best friend Jennifer (Megan Fox) from turning their high-school prom into a bloody feast.

Fri Apr 10 2:00am
Jennifer's Body FXM

Impish high-school student Needy (Amanda Seyfried) attempts to prevent her demon-possessed best friend Jennifer (Megan Fox) from turning their high-school prom into a bloody feast.