Megan FoxCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (395 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kirk Cameron
Kirk Cameron, Cameron Diaz Top Razzie Awards

Who won the first "Razzie Redeemer" Award?

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
VIDEO: Watch the Trailer for Michael Bay's Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

The Heroes in a Half-Shell are back! In Michael Bay's upcoming Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 12:00am
Jennifer's Body FXM

Impish high-school student Needy (Amanda Seyfried) attempts to prevent her demon-possessed best friend Jennifer (Megan Fox) from turning their high-school prom into a bloody feast.

Sat Feb 28 2:00am
Jennifer's Body FXM

Impish high-school student Needy (Amanda Seyfried) attempts to prevent her demon-possessed best friend Jennifer (Megan Fox) from turning their high-school prom into a bloody feast.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop