Megan FollowsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Megan Elizabeth Laura Diana Follows

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 14, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toby Regbo and Adelaide Kane
Reign's "Haunted" Season 2: An "Awkward" Marriage and Killer Plague

Get ready for a lot of pretty people with bloody open sores on Reign. The CW series retur…

Michael Mosley, Kevin Bigley, Kevin Daniels
Thursday Review: On USA, Sirens and the Return of Suits

Sound the alarm. Someone has a bad case of FX envy — and it isn't pretty. The smarmy and s…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 9:00pm
ReignBanishedNew(Season 2, Episode 12) CW

Greer tells Mary the truth about some rumors, leading Mary to take surprising action. Meanwhile, the rivalry between Francis and Condé intensifies; Diane has a showdown with Catherine; and Claude tries to uncover who's responsible for the twins' deaths.

Thu Feb 5 9:00pm
ReignSins of the PastNew(Season 2, Episode 13) CW

England's revenge plans against France are disclosed to Francis and Mary. Meanwhile, Bash searches for an "undead" man observed in the village and finds a mysterious woman in white along the way; and Catherine uncovers the reason for her hallucinations.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop