Megalyn Echikunwoke Celebrity Watchlist

Megalyn Echikunwoke

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ebubennem Megalyn Ann Echikunwoke

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: May 28, 1983, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Megalyn Echikunwoke Photos

  • Mind Games - Season 1 - Gregory Marcel, Wynn Everett, Christian Slater, Megalyn Echikunwoke and Cedric Sanders
    Photo By: Matt Dinerstein/ABC
  • Mind Games - Season 1 - Usman Ally and Megalyn Echikunwoke
    Photo By: Matt Dinerstein/ABC
  • Mind Games - Season 1 - Usman Ally, Megalyn Echikunwoke and Cedric Sanders
    Photo By: Matt Dinerstein/ABC
  • Mind Games - Season 1 - Megalyn Echikunwoke as Megan
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Mind Games - Season 1 - Gregory Marcel, Megalyn Echikunwoke, Christian Slater, Steve Zahn, Wynn Everett and Cedric Sanders
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • 90210 - Season 4 - "Momma Can You Hear Me" - AnnaLynne McCord, Will Kemp, Megalyn Echikunwoke and Michelle Hurd
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 4 - "Momma Can You Hear Me" - Michelle Hurd, AnnaLynne McCord and Megalyn Echikunwoke
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • House of Lies - Season 1 - "Gods of Dangerous Financial Instruments" - Don Cheadle and Megalyn Echikunwoke
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • 90210 - Season 4 - "Project Runaway" - Megalyn Echikunwoke and AnnaLynne McCord
    Photo By: Scott Alan Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 4 -"It's the Great Masquerade, Naomi Clark" - Megalyn Echikunwoke and AnnaLynne McCord
    Photo By: Scott Alan Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 4 - "Let the Games Begin" - AnnaLynne McCord and Megalyn Echikunwoke
    Photo By: Scott Allan Humbert/The CW
  • CSI: Miami - Season 7 - "Flight Risk" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as Dr. Tara Price and David Caruso as Horatio Caine
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • CSI: Miami - Season 7 - "Flight Risk" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as Dr. Tara Price
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • CSI: Miami - Season 7 - "Divorce Party" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as Dr. Tara Price
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: Miami - Season 7, "Presumed Guilty" - David Caruso as Horatio Craine, Megalyn Echikunwoke as Dr. Tara Price
    Photo By: Clif Lipson/CBS (c)2008 CBS Broadcasting Inc. All Rights Reserved.
  • CSI: Miami - Season 7, "Head Case" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as Dr. Tara Price
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS (c)2008 CBS Broadcasting Inc. All Rights Reserved.
  • CSI: Miami - Season 7, "Power Trip" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as Dr. Tara Price
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/CBS
  • CSI: Miami - Season 7, "Bomshell" - Megaly Echikunwoke as Tara Price
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: Miami - Season 7 - "Resurrection" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as medical examiner, Dr. Tara Price
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • The Game - Season 2, "Take These Vows and Shove 'Em!" - Pooch Hall as Derwin, Megalyn Echikunwoke as Cheyenne
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW (c)2008 The CW Network, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
  • The 4400 - Season 4 - "Ghost in the Machine" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as "Isabelle Tyler", Chad Faust as "Kyle Baldwin"
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The 4400 - Season 4 - "Daddy's Little Girl" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as "Isabelle Tyler", Mahershalalhashbaz Ali as "Richard Tyler"
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The 4400 - Season 4 - "No Exit" - Chad Faust as "Kyle Baldwin", Megalyn Echikunwoke as "Isabelle Tyler"
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The 4400 - Season 4 - "Till We Have Built Jerusalem" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as "Isabelle Tyler", Conchita Campbell as "Maia Skouris"
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The 4400 - Season 4 - "Try the Pie" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as "Isabelle Tyler", Chad Faust as "Kyle Baldwin"
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The 4400 - "Try the Pie" - Megalyn Echikunwoke as "Isabelle Tyler", Chad Faust as "Kyle Baldwin", Billy Campbell as "Jordan Collier"
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The 4400 - Season 4 - Megalyn Echikunwoke as Isabelle Tyler
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/USA Network Photo
  • The 4400 - Season 4 - Megalyn Echikunwoke, Billy Campbell, Chad Faust, Conchita Campbell, Patrick Flueger, Jacqueline McKenzie, Joel Gretsch, Richard Kahan, Jenni Baird
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/USA Network Photo