Megalyn Echikunwoke Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ebubennem Megalyn Ann Echikunwoke

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: May 28, 1983, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop