Megalyn Echikunwoke Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ebubennem Megalyn Ann Echikunwoke

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: May 28, 1983, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 4:00am
That '70s ShowAngie(Season 7, Episode 8) TVLAND

Hyde's half-sister is also his co-worker---and on-the-job nemesis; Kitty lets slip that Eric's into roller disco. Angie: Megalyn Echikunwoke. W.B.: Tim Reid. Eric: Topher Grace. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp.

Thu Mar 5 4:30am
That '70s ShowYou Can't Always Get What You Want(Season 7, Episode 9) TVLAND

On Thanksgiving, Hyde and Angie battle as they prepare a store's opening; and Eric plans to go to a concert rather than to the family dinner. Angie: Megalyn Echikunwoke. W.B.: Tim Reid. Milkman: Chip Chinery. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Eric: Topher Grace.

Thu Mar 5 5:50pm
A Good Day to Die Hard MOMAX

John McClane travels to Russia to find his estranged son Jack, only to discover that he's an undercover agent working to protect an informant and expose wrongdoing in Chernobyl.

Fri Mar 6 3:54am
That '70s ShowSurprise, Surprise(Season 7, Episode 10) TVLAND

Jackie tries to cheer Hyde after Kelso sleeps with his sister; Donna plugs Red's shop on the air until she sees the calendar he's giving out. Angie: Megalyn Echikunwoke. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Jackie: Mila Kunis.

Sun Mar 8 9:00pm
A Good Day to Die Hard MOMAX

John McClane travels to Russia to find his estranged son Jack, only to discover that he's an undercover agent working to protect an informant and expose wrongdoing in Chernobyl.

Tue Mar 10 4:30am
That '70s ShowDon't Lie to Me(Season 7, Episode 12) TVLAND

Jackie gets caught up in a bridal expo; Eric offers to get Hyde's sister away from Kelso. Stacy: Jenna Fischer. Janie: Jennifer Ann Massey. Angie: Megalyn Echikunwoke. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama.

Wed Mar 11 5:00am
That '70s ShowIt's All Over Now(Season 7, Episode 15) TVLAND

Eliza Dushku plays an intern who undermines Donna at the radio station, which plans a live broadcast from Hyde's record store. Randall: Jimmy Pardo. Angie: Megalyn Echikunwoke. Donna: Laura Prepon. Hyde: Danny Masterson.

Thu Mar 12 4:30am
That '70s ShowOn with the Show(Season 7, Episode 16) TVLAND

Eric bonds with a fellow layabout; Jackie debuts on cable-access TV; Angie tries to execute a successful burn to be one of the gang. Stew: Jamie Kaler. Stew's Mom: Marcia Ann Burrs. Angie: Megalyn Echikunwoke. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Eric: Topher Grace. Hyde: (more…)

Fri Mar 13 5:27am
That '70s ShowWho's Been Sleeping Here?(Season 7, Episode 19) TVLAND

Kelso picks Jackie and Hyde to be godparents to his daughter; someone keeps breaking into the record store. Angie: Megalyn Echikunwoke. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Hyde: Danny Masterson.

Sun Mar 15 12:35am
A Good Day to Die Hard MOMAX

John McClane travels to Russia to find his estranged son Jack, only to discover that he's an undercover agent working to protect an informant and expose wrongdoing in Chernobyl.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop