Meg Tilly Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Elizabeth Chan

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: February 14, 1960, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2001
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1982

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop