Meg TillyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Elizabeth Chan

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: February 14, 1960, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Critic's Guide to Tuesday TV: Sons, Parenthood, One Last Dance, and More

Once upon a time, I'd watch FX's Sons of Anarchy begrudgingly because it was popular. Now…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop